reorder

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

About The AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Fiber Cable: SMF, MMF Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Fiber Cable: SMF, MMF Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Specifications of AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

CategoryNetwork - Transceivers
Instockinstock

Last Updated

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
more variety

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Fiber Cable: SMF, MMF Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Transfer.

Rating :- 9.3 /10
Votes :- 30